Grønbjergstævnet 2019 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds GR 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening GR 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GR 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen