| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/11 200/10 398/21
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
3 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/11 197/07 396/18
4 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/08 199/10 394/18
5 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/07 199/06 393/13
6 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05 198/12 393/17
7 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/07 197/09 393/16
8 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/03 199/06 392/09
9 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 196/06 388/11
10 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05 186/04 382/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/05 195/05 386/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
2 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 198/08 194/09 392/17
3 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 193/03 392/13
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 187/07 193/06 380/13
5 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/06 190/05 377/11
6 134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/03 188/04 374/07
7 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/04 185/00 368/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 200/13 398/22
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 195/10 393/18
4 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/10 196/12 392/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/10 198/09 395/19
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 198/13 394/18
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/05 195/10 392/15
4 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 192/05 389/13
5 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06 196/11 388/17
6 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/06 196/06 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 198/07 192/08 390/15
2 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 192/08 194/06 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/05 189/03 383/08
2 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 191/08 186/03 377/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/06 190/06 381/12
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/03 189/06 367/09
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 183/02 182/03 365/05
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 178/03 186/03 364/06
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 172/02 179/00 351/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 198/07 394/15
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/12 197/11 394/23
3 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/08 196/08 394/16
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 197/11 393/17
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 195/08 389/13
6 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/04 195/08 389/12
7 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04 195/04 389/08
8 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/10 195/05 388/15
9 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04 194/09 387/13
10 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 193/07 387/12
11 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04 193/08 383/12
12 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/02 193/07 383/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/09 197/09 395/18
2 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 199/07 195/09 394/16
3 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 195/09 192/04 387/13
4 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/05 192/02 386/07
5 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/07 189/05 380/12
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 193/04 185/02 378/06
7 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02 187/03 376/05
8 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/04 181/01 367/05
9 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 178/04 184/03 362/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11 199/13 398/24
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/12 200/14 397/26
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/10 199/12 396/22
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07 196/09 395/16
6 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/06 199/08 393/14
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/11 193/05 389/16
8 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/04 194/05 387/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 198/11 396/17
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/08 194/08 390/16
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 192/08 390/15
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/04 193/06 388/10
5 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04 195/05 387/09
6 138681 Peter Værnhøj Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/10 193/06 387/16
7 111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/09 191/03 386/12
8 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/04 196/07 384/11
9 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 192/03 384/08
10 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/05 192/03 383/08
11 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05 191/08 381/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/06 197/08 389/14
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 181/03 192/04 373/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/11
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/11
4 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/07
5 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05
6 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/08
7 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
8 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/07
9 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/03
10 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
2 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 198/08
3 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 187/07
5 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/06
6 134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/03
7 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
2 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
4 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/10
2 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/05
4 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
5 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
6 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 198/07
2 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 192/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/05
2 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/06
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 183/02
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/03
3 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 178/03
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 172/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/08
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/12
3 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
5 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/07
6 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
6 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
8 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/04
8 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04
10 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/10
11 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04
12 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
13 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 199/07
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/09
3 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 195/09
4 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/05
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 193/04
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/07
7 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02
8 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/04
9 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 178/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/10
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
4 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/12
5 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/10
6 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/11
7 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/06
8 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
3 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/08
4 111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/09
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/04
6 138681 Peter Værnhøj Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/10
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04
9 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/05
10 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05
11 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/06
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 181/03

Til toppen