Nyk.F Kamille Cup 50m-25m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138681 Peter Værnhøj Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138681 Peter Værnhøj Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen