Rødskebøllestævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137278 Malthe Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138866 Mads Emil Tangaa Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138885 Benjamin Blume Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138885 Benjamin Blume Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137278 Malthe Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen