Holdturnering 1Runde 50m Riffel (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK-riffel

1 Samsø 1
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 198/11
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK1 196/10
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 199/09
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/08
Total 792/38
2 Randers Skyttekreds ungdom
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 198/10
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 199/10
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 196/07
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK2 196/07
Total 789/34
3 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1
119881 Benjamin Ibsen BK3 200/10
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen BK3 189/07
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 197/10
135858 Matias Ligaard BK3 197/09
Total 783/36
4 Samsø 2
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 196/10
131395 Simon Walenowicz BK3 196/11
134135 Valdemar Skyldal BK3 195/07
136753 Alexander Grosen BK3 195/08
Total 782/36
5 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126249 Max B F Kristiansen BK1 198/10
137884 Mads S Madsen BK3 194/07
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke BK3 197/06
137883 Mik Jønson BK3 189/04
Total 778/27
6 Midtdjurs skytteforening BK
126788 Alberte Bødtker BK2 194/07
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 195/05
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen BK3 183/02
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK2 194/10
Total 766/24
7 Samsø 3
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK3 189/04
134134 Johanne Skyldal BK3 196/11
138063 Marie Foged BK3 182/03
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK1 192/04
Total 759/22
8 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2
131685 Konrad Brandt BK3 189/04
Total 189/04

jun-riffel

1 Midtdjurs skytteforening JUN
126983 Claes Braad Helweg J2 194/03
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen J2 191/03
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg J2 195/05
126787 Laura Bødtker J2 194/08
Total 774/19
2 Samsø
113058 Vivian Staal J2 196/09
Total 196/09

VS-riffel

1 Samsø 1
25639 Carsten Hauge VS1 196/06
25354 Claus P V Jensen VS2 193/08
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen VS2 196/08
25211 Svend Bissø VS2 195/07
Total 780/29
2 Randers Skyttekreds
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen VS1 197/10
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen VS3 184/08
17356 Gitte Hansen VS3 188/04
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen VS2 189/04
Total 758/26
3 Samsø 2
25387 Anders Alexandersen VS2 193/04
99690 Lasse T Andersen VS2 194/09
107021 Jeppe Ramus VS3 188/04
25202 Torben Kristensen VS3 183/03
Total 758/20

SE-riffel

1 Samsø senior 1
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 198/08
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 195/10
25302 Knud Møller SE1 199/11
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 198/07
Total 790/36
2 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 199/11
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE2 196/09
111954 Poul Sjøstedt SE2 197/08
101223 Gunner M Jensen SE2 198/08
Total 790/36
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 196/10
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 194/08
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 199/12
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen SE1 196/07
Total 785/37
4 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2
26116 Arne Christensen SE1 194/07
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen SE2 196/05
23971 Steen Armstrong SE1 195/04
116770 Gunnar Meyer SE2 194/07
Total 779/23
5 Randers Skyttekreds 1
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 194/05
18164 Jørgen Overgaard SE1 189/00
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 198/05
18504 Anny Toft SE1 198/07
Total 779/17
6 Randers Skyttekreds 3
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen SE2 188/06
18356 Erling B Jacobsen SE1 188/02
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 197/08
138921 Else Haagen SE2 194/03
Total 767/19
7 Randers Skyttekreds 2
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid SE2 192/04
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen SE2 193/05
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE1 193/04
18053 Leif Jensen SE2 189/05
Total 767/18
8 Lyngby Skyttekreds Senior
23019 Henning Andersen SE2 193/05
23018 Inge Petersen SE2 194/07
23007 John Petersen SE2 184/04
81504 Claus Kristensen SE2 187/01
Total 758/17
9 Odder Skytteforening
25495 Lynge Jensen SE2 179/03
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen SE2 171/00
25436 Per Hansen SE2 181/04
25390 Willy Hermansen SE1 189/04
Total 720/11

VÅ-riffel

1 Randers Skyttekreds
101277 Annemette Binder VÅ1 200/13
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 200/05
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder VÅ1 200/11
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ1 199/11
Total 799/40
2 Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen VÅ1 195/05
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen VÅ2 193/04
23088 Mogens Pedersen VÅ1 199/08
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 200/13
Total 787/30
3 Samsø 2
35362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ2 195/03
25334 Henrik Berthelsen VÅ1 198/15
131394 Pawel Walenowicz VÅ2 197/12
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen VÅ2 196/08
Total 786/38
4 Samsø 1
91099 Ellen Holm VÅ1 193/06
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 195/10
25234 Pia Kleis VÅ1 195/09
91098 Peder Nedergaard VÅ1 195/08
Total 778/33
5 Randers Skyttekreds 2
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ2 198/12
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ1 197/09
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen VÅ1 199/14
Total 594/35

Fri-riffel

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18341 Flemming Lauritsen FRI 196/10
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen FRI 197/06
112640 Magnus Degenkolv FRI 197/09
18195 John Nicholaisen FRI 195/06
Total 785/31
2 Randers Skyttekreds 2
133555 Ole Stævring FRI 194/07
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen FRI 192/04
24149 Johnny Jensen FRI 188/01
80084 Bent Engstrøm FRI 179/01
Total 753/13

Mix - fra alle klasser

1 Lyngby Skyttekreds MIX 3
102108 Julie Olsen J2 194/06
116842 Josefine Bachmann J1 198/10
132018 Helle Bachmann FRI 185/02
115017 René Olsen FRI 196/06
Total 773/24
2 Lyngby Skyttekreds MIX 1
126906 Anton Sejersen BK1 191/06
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing BK2 193/08
113292 Maja K Christensen VÅ2 195/07
129845 Tommy Jensen FRI 193/08
Total 772/29
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126785 Mads Fravsbøl J2 193/04
137259 Michael Dutschke VÅ2 189/03
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen SE1 192/05
89824 Per Sørensen SE2 191/08
Total 765/20
4 Lyngby Skyttekreds MIX 2
129846 Thomas Wagner VÅ2 192/05
23028 Bo Petersen VÅ1 197/11
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen VÅ2 188/03
24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen VÅ2 186/01
Total 763/20
5 Midtdjurs skytteforening MIX
132693 Jens Graversen FRI 193/08
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 200/08
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen FRI 179/02
126786 Pia Bødtker FRI 184/00
Total 756/18
6 Samsø mix
132627 Niels Nielsen FRI 188/01
25240 Ole Truelsen SE2 191/04
25312 John Sander Petersen SE2 191/04
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard VÅ2 186/03
Total 756/12

Til toppen