Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Holdturnering 1Runde 50m Riffel (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
138008
Daniel Holm Hansen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
131685
Konrad Brandt
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
80084
Bent Engstrøm
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
134355
Andy Bjerregaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130238
Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
133555
Ole Støvring
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
18195
John Nikolaisen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18053
Leif Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
18473
Bjarne Dam Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18164
Jørgen Overgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126786
Pia Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129848
Mikkel Thoudal Døssing
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129845
Tommy Jensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
23028
Bo Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
129847
Tom Thoudal Larsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127765
Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109462
Jakob Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
133365
Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136753
Alexander Grosen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131395
Simon Walenowicz
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
134135
Valdemar Skyldal
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129343
Anton Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
121173
Jeppe Ejby
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134134
Johanne Skyldal
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
138063
Marie Foged
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
126770
Dennis Christiansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135088
Alfred Bak Dutschke
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
137884
Mads S Madsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
137883
Mik Jønson
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23299
Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
137259
Michael Dutschke
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135858
Matias Ligaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132693
Jens Graversen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
137549
Lotte Kronborg Petersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
126906
Anton Sejersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126984
Cecilie Borg Trampedach
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137321
Marius Aagaard Laursen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
132697
Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126983
Claes Braad Helweg
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128109
Daniel Kronborg Andersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126982
Lasse Braad Helweg
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
24662
Kent Jeppesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
111954
Poul Sjøstedt
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101223
Gunner M. Jensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
73443
Per Kjærsgård Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
116770
Gunnar Meyer
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135110
Jens Christian Dalgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107021
Jeppe Ramus
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25362
Casper Buschbeck
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131394
Pawel Walenowicz
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133791
Thomas Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25495
Lynge Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
103588
Mikael Baden Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
138921
Else Haagen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen