| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 349/88
2 117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 316/92

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 381/97
2 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 381/96
3 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 379/95
4 10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 376/91

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 364/95
2 126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 361/86

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 363/92
2 135310 Finn Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 339/87
3 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 336/86
4 97206 Peter Gade Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 311/84
5 15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 310/86
6 99179 Ib Ejgil Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 307/67

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 368/90
2 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 367/91
3 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 359/95
4 11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening 359/89
5 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 354/87
6 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 353/83
7 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 342/82
8 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 340/90
9 95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 340/85
10 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 336/86
11 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 335/87
12 10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 329/87
13 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 317/88
14 96456 Jørgen Gottschalck Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 252/57
15 110706 Thorkild Mark Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 240/55
16 137625 Rigmor Trolle Pandrup Skytteforening 212/34

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 381/96
2 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 379/96
3 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 359/94
4 13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening 359/90
5 135955 Nicklas Pagh Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 358/90
6 131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 355/90
7 119238 Jacob Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 354/93
8 136549 Per Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening 354/91
9 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 349/81
10 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 348/78
11 136822 Dennis Catharus Kristiansen Pandrup Skytteforening 344/84
12 71949 Tobias Iversen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 342/86
13 138953 Pernille Elgaard Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 340/86
14 15016 Michael Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 331/83
15 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 331/54
16 97888 Peter Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 297/44
17 14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening 266/85

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 349/72
2 137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening 347/86

Til toppen