50m turnering omgang 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124938 Lærke Kolind Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138653 Mads Dahl Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136679 Maja Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134528 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135040 Nikolaj Kragh Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138031 Rikke Bruun Munk Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135789 Claus Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135791 Marianne M. Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137563 Susanne Kjelgaard Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137562 Nethe Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133417 Dennis Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108064 Per Kjeldsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138365 Mikklas Gunge Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126590 Martin Axelgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129866 Frank Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen