| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/04 198/09 396/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/07 192/04 384/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03 189/05 382/08
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/07 187/03 378/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/07 198/11 393/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/05 200/07 396/12
2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 190/06 193/11 383/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/04 192/04 382/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/06 187/07 371/13
2 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 188/05 169/08 357/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/12 199/09 395/21
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/10 196/10 393/20
3 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 196/10 393/17
4 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/07 194/05 392/12
5 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/08 194/06 390/14
6 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/04 195/05 389/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 189/06 196/09 385/15
2 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/03 191/05 380/08
3 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 185/04 193/08 378/12
4 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 187/02 185/04 372/06
5 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 182/02 182/04 364/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/14 200/08 400/22
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/12 200/11 398/23
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08 199/13 396/21
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
5 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/09 199/13 393/22
6 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/09 193/02 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/07 199/14 394/21
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/12 194/09 392/21
3 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/05 192/05 385/10
4 83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/04 192/02 384/06
5 12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 173/01 170/03 343/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/05 194/07 385/12
2 132572 Hans Kurt Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/04 187/02 378/06
3 16413 Peter Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 180/03 184/01 364/04
4 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 168/03 163/01 331/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/05
2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 190/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 188/05
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/07
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/10
3 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/12
5 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/08
6 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/04
7 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 189/06
2 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/03
3 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 187/02
4 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 185/04
5 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/14
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/12
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08
5 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/09
6 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/12
2 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/07
3 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/05
4 83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/04
5 12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 173/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/05
2 132572 Hans Kurt Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/04
3 16413 Peter Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 180/03
4 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 168/03

Til toppen