Skf. Kimbrernes riffel- & jubilæumsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132572 Hans Kurt Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132572 Hans Kurt Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
16413 Peter Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
16413 Peter Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen