Skf. Kimbrernes riffel- & jubilæumsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
132572 Hans Kurt Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132572 Hans Kurt Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
16413 Peter Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
16413 Peter Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen