Horsens Open 2019 Sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen