TKL Forårsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
138652 Victor Holmgaard Havtorn Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
138652 Victor Holmgaard Havtorn Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Karup Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen