TKL Forårsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening VS3 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen