Grænseskydning 50m 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138533 Mira Høyer Callesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
138533 Mira Høyer Callesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130477 Maximillian Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
130477 Maximillian Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen