Divisionskydning sommer 1. runde - 200 meter (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
116461 Mikael Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
57857 Rud Ove Nielsen Værslev Skytteforening SE2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
57868 Poul Boye Hansen Værslev Skytteforening SE2 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
57914 Lars Jensen Værslev Skytteforening VS3 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
106733 Kjeld T. Rasmussen Værslev Skytteforening SE2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen