Egestævnet (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137717 Kaya Grevelund Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137717 Kaya Grevelund Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen