Sommerholdturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds FRI 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
138797 Aviaja Bech Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138844 Nikolaj Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
138566 Jesper Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen