LDT 50m. 1 Runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134665 Jakob Gude Bruhn Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135077 Jayden Hall Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
138533 Mira Høyer Callesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135078 Søren Steffensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135526 Bjarne Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138638 Lea Frank Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138614 Niko Grzalja Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134967 Gustav Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134968 Magnus L. Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133961 Cortino Konstantin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen