| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse JUN

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 29/12
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 24/12

TerrænGevær - Klasse VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 38/13
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 37/13
3 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 35/13
4 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 35/13
5 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 34/12
6 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 31/13
7 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 30/13

TerrænGevær - Klasse VS2

1 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 37/12
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 35/12
3 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 34/13
4 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 31/13
5 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 31/12
6 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 29/13
7 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 29/13
8 28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 28/12
9 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 28/11
10 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 26/13
11 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 24/11
12 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 24/10
13 28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 23/11
14 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 23/10
15 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 21/10
16 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 21/10
17 105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening 10/06

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 39/13
2 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 35/13
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 31/13
4 28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 29/12
5 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 25/11
6 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 19/12
7 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 19/11
8 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 19/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse VÅ

1 23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening 33/13
2 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 28/13
3 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 18/09
4 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 18/08
5 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 12/06

Til toppen