| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/07 146/05 292/12
2 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 138/01 147/04 285/05
3 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 138/03 144/05 282/08
4 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 138/02 141/03 279/05
5 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 138/01 140/01 278/02
6 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 133/03 130/01 263/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 148/06 149/07 297/13
2 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 148/04 147/06 295/10
3 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 147/03 144/03 291/06
4 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 145/05 145/04 290/09
5 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 144/05 144/06 288/11
6 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/04 144/02 288/06
7 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 140/00 144/02 284/02
8 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening 142/03 141/02 283/05
9 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 142/05 140/01 282/06
10 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02 138/02 282/04
11 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 140/04 137/02 277/06
12 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 140/05 136/01 276/06
13 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 135/01 127/01 262/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 142/04 146/04 288/08
2 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 143/03 139/00 282/03
3 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 141/04 137/00 278/04
4 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 137/02 137/02 274/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 141/03 143/07 284/10
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 139/00 137/01 276/01
3 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 131/01 130/03 261/04
4 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 134/03 124/02 258/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 143/07 147/04 290/11
2 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/03 145/03 289/06
3 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 141/03 146/04 287/07
4 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 144/06 143/04 287/10
5 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/01 143/02 287/03
6 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 140/02 89/01 229/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/03 139/02 285/05
2 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 137/02 140/02 277/04
3 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 137/01 135/02 272/03
4 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 132/01 137/01 269/02
5 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 133/02 127/01 260/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 146/03 150/04 296/07
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 148/06 148/04 296/10
3 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 148/08 147/06 295/14
4 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 147/08 146/05 293/13
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/04 148/06 292/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/03 148/06 297/09
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 143/06 148/06 291/12
3 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 143/02 147/08 290/10
4 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 146/06 140/02 286/08
5 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 141/06 144/06 285/12
6 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 145/05 137/05 282/10
7 130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 140/01 140/03 280/04
8 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 138/02 136/04 274/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/07
2 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 138/03
3 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 138/02
4 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 138/01
5 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 138/01
6 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 133/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 148/06
2 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 148/04
3 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 147/03
4 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 145/05
5 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 144/05
6 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/04
7 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02
8 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 142/05
9 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening 142/03
10 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 140/05
11 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 140/04
12 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 140/00
13 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 135/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 143/03
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 142/04
3 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 141/04
4 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 137/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 141/03
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 139/00
3 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 134/03
4 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 131/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 144/06
2 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/03
3 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/01
4 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 143/07
5 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 141/03
6 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 140/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/03
2 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 141/04
3 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 137/02
4 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 137/01
5 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 133/02
6 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 132/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 148/08
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 148/06
3 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 147/08
4 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 146/03
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/03
2 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 146/06
3 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 145/05
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 143/06
5 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 143/02
6 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 141/06
7 130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 140/01
8 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 138/02

Til toppen