Nordjysk mesterskab 50 og 200 meter riffel 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135591 Edvin Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135591 Edvin Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124938 Lærke Kolind Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124938 Lærke Kolind Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135791 Marianne M. Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135791 Marianne M. Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen