Nordjysk mesterskab 50 og 200 meter riffel 2019 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VS3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen