| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/00
3 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 199/00
6 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
6 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
8 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
8 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
10 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
11 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
12 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 197/00
1 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
4 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
5 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
5 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 194/00
5 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 194/00
5 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/00
9 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 193/00
9 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
9 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
9 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
13 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
14 105347 Tobias Aagaard Christensen Skive skytteforening 190/00
15 134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 189/00
16 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
17 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 182/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 199/00
2 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
5 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 197/00
5 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/00
7 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
8 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
9 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/00
10 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 193/00
10 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
10 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
13 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
13 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
13 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
13 137450 Silke S. Juhl Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
13 134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening 192/00
13 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
19 135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening 191/00
19 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
19 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
22 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
22 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
22 133547 Frederik Jokumsen Skive skytteforening 190/00
22 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 190/00
26 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
26 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/00
26 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 189/00
26 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
30 134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
31 124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening 187/00
31 108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 187/00
33 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
34 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/00
34 131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 185/00
34 135776 Lasse Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, 185/00
34 135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/00
38 130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 184/00
38 135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening 184/00
40 137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 183/00
40 135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
40 137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
40 134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
44 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 182/00
44 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 182/00
46 131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening 181/00
46 134147 Kirstine K. Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening 181/00
46 126954 Mads Gade Skals Skytteforening 181/00
49 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 180/00
49 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 180/00
49 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 180/00
52 124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening 179/00
52 130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 179/00
54 137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening 178/00
54 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
54 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 178/00
54 135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 178/00
54 134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 178/00
59 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
60 138572 Signe Helene Lofstad Hem Skytteforening 176/00
61 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 175/00
61 133550 Mathias Munk Kjellerup Skytteforening 175/00
63 135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening 174/00
64 137533 Mathias Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 173/00
65 130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 172/00
65 137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 172/00
67 135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening 171/00
68 135866 Karen Tornvig Hentze Arnborg Idrætsforening 170/00
69 137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening 168/00
69 137451 Silas S. Juhl Viborg Skytteforening 168/00
71 134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening 166/00
71 131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 166/00
73 138618 August Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 165/00
74 134925 Andreas Brendstrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 163/00
75 138125 Johannes Karl Lofstad Hem Skytteforening 162/00
76 132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 160/00
77 130039 Kresten Sønderby Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening 159/00
78 137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 155/00
79 138792 Chris Inuk Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 153/00
80 138003 Kasper Handberg Silkeborg Skyttekreds 145/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, 199/00
6 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
7 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
7 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/00
7 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, 197/00
10 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 196/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
4 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
4 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
4 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 196/00
7 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 195/00
7 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 195/00
7 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
10 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
11 122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00
12 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 189/00
13 111746 Emma C. Kristensen Skals Skytteforening 187/00
14 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 199/00
4 28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
5 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
6 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
7 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 195/00
8 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 193/00
8 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 193/00
8 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 193/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 192/00
1 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
3 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
3 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 190/00
5 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
6 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 186/00
7 137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
2 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
4 135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 189/00
4 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 189/00
4 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 189/00
7 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 188/00
7 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 188/00
7 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
10 137748 Nicolai Rolander Jensen Ikast Skytteforening 187/00
11 82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
11 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
11 22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 184/00
14 31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
14 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
14 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 183/00
17 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 182/00
18 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 181/00
19 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 180/00
20 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 178/00
21 79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/00
21 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 176/00
21 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 176/00
24 121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 175/00
25 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 174/00
26 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 173/00
27 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 168/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds 199/00
6 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 198/00
6 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 197/00
9 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
9 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
11 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
12 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/00
12 22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/00
12 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 193/00
15 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
16 27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
2 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/00
3 22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
4 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
4 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 191/00
4 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
7 103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, 189/00
7 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 189/00
9 22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 188/00
9 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
9 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 188/00
12 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 187/00
13 22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 186/00
13 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 186/00
15 22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 182/00
16 27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening 180/00
17 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 179/00
18 111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/00
1 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
4 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 199/00
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
11 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
11 134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening 198/00
11 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
11 19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
11 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
11 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 198/00
17 85479 Niklas Schumacher Ørre Skytteforening, 197/00
18 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/00
19 134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 195/00
19 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
21 138786 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 194/00
21 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 194/00
23 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
24 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 191/00
25 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 197/00
1 136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
3 122957 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 195/00
3 122957 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 195/00
3 93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 195/00
3 107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening 195/00
3 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
8 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
8 138670 Simon k. Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 194/00
10 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/00
11 30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, 192/00
12 30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, 191/00
12 117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 191/00
12 19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
15 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
15 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 189/00
17 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 188/00
17 136118 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
19 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
20 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
20 117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 186/00
22 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 184/00
23 117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 183/00
23 138378 Thomas rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 183/00
25 137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 180/00
26 137096 Jon Kjærgård Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
2 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
2 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
2 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
2 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
6 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
6 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
8 127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
8 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/00
8 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
11 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
11 133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening 192/00
13 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
14 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
14 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
17 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 188/00
17 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
17 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
20 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/00
21 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 186/00
22 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
23 138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00
24 131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 179/00
25 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
26 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 160/00

Til toppen