1 Runde 200M LDT (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds JUN 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds JUN 106.0 106.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
106721 Finn Johansen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
126794 John Bo Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen