| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 199/12 398/24
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/13 199/12 397/25
3 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/10 200/14 396/24
4 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 196/07 392/15
5 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 196/07 392/12
6 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05 194/12 390/17
7 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/10 195/04 388/14
8 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/05 192/05 385/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 196/10 392/18
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 196/08 391/11
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 191/07 193/07 384/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 199/10 397/22
2 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/14 197/10 396/24
3 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 198/08 395/18
4 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/09 197/05 394/14
5 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 195/09 392/19
6 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/11 193/09 389/20
7 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 188/03 194/05 382/08
8 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/06 191/05 382/11
9 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
10 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/04 186/04 379/08
11 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 188/03 190/02 378/05
12 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/01 180/01 360/02
13 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 172/03 172/02 344/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 199/15 399/29
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 198/15 398/27
3 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 198/09 397/21
4 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 200/13 396/20
5 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 198/10 396/22
6 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
7 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12 197/10 396/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/11 199/12 397/23
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 198/14 395/24
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/10 198/11 394/21
4 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 197/07 392/12
5 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/04 197/05 392/09
6 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 187/04 193/04 380/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
2 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 198/14 393/21
3 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/02 197/12 392/14
4 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/03 198/07 391/10
5 28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/12 196/10 391/22
6 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 196/07 390/12
7 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/11 191/05 389/16
8 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 195/04 388/10
9 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/06 191/05 386/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 188/03 189/06 377/09
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/05 184/03 371/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/03 193/06 385/09
2 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 191/07 191/06 382/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/08 200/14 400/22
2 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 198/10 398/21
3 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/11 198/11 395/22
4 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/09 197/10 395/19
5 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 196/06 393/15
6 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 195/10 393/19
7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 194/09 393/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/07 199/09 398/16
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 197/09 395/18
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/04 192/10 380/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 199/09 200/16 399/25
2 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/10 200/09 399/19
3 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 200/16 199/11 399/27
4 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/12 199/09 399/21
5 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 198/10 398/22
6 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 198/09 398/22
7 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 200/13 198/08 398/21
8 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/09 199/12 397/21
9 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 196/10 200/15 396/25
10 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 200/09 196/06 396/15
11 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 197/14 395/26
12 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 199/11 196/08 395/19
13 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 196/08 394/15
14 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/07 197/13 393/20
15 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 196/06 393/13
16 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/11 195/06 393/17
17 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 199/09 194/06 393/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/06 192/06 389/12
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04 191/03 386/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 197/08 395/14
2 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 191/04 184/03 375/07
3 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/06 180/02 374/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/13
3 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/10
4 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
5 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05
5 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
7 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/10
8 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/14
2 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/12
3 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10
3 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10
5 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/09
6 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/11
7 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/04
8 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/06
9 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 189/02
10 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 188/03
10 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 188/03
12 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/01
13 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 172/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
3 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12
5 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/12
6 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
7 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/11
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/10
4 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
5 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/04
6 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/11
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
3 28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/12
4 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 195/07
5 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/06
6 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/02
7 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/05
8 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 193/06
9 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 188/03
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/03
2 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/08
3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
4 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/09
4 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
6 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/11
7 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/07
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 200/16
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 200/13
4 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/12
4 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
6 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 200/09
7 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 199/11
8 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/10
9 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
9 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 199/09
11 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/12
12 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/11
13 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/09
14 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
15 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/07
16 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 196/10
17 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/06
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/06
3 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 191/04

Til toppen