| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13 199/15 398/28
2 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 199/11 196/08 395/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening 197/06 196/06 393/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 198/09 199/15 397/24
2 135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 197/07 195/08 392/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
2 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds 195/10 197/10 392/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09 197/10 395/19
2 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07 199/08 394/15
3 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 198/11 194/11 392/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/08 190/02 383/10
2 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 189/01 193/07 382/08
3 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 192/04 189/06 381/10
4 39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening 188/05 191/05 379/10
5 39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 188/01 191/03 379/04
6 39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening 187/02 185/02 372/04
7 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 185/03 183/08 368/11
8 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 182/09 175/02 357/11
9 97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening 174/01 176/02 350/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 199/15 200/16 399/31
3 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/14 200/14 399/28
4 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 200/15 199/10 399/25
5 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
6 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 199/11 198/10 397/21
7 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 199/12 196/08 395/20
8 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09 196/11 393/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 138554 Brian Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening 168/02 167/02 335/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13
2 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 199/11
3 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 197/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 198/09
2 135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/13
2 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds 195/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 198/11
2 39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09
3 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/08
2 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 192/04
3 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 189/01
4 39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening 188/05
5 39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 188/01
6 39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening 187/02
7 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 185/03
8 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 182/09
9 97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening 174/01
10 38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening 149/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 200/15
2 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/13
3 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 199/15
4 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/14
5 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 199/12
5 38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 199/12
7 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 199/11
8 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
9 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 138554 Brian Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening 168/02
2 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 161/00

Til toppen