| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10 200/13 399/23
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/14 199/09 399/23
3 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08 199/18 397/26
4 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 199/09 397/19
5 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 199/08 396/16
6 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 197/10 395/17
7 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08 198/07 394/15
8 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/12 195/07 394/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 193/06 196/10 389/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 191/05 190/05 381/10
2 137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening 190/09 185/05 375/14
3 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 184/00 186/03 370/03
4 130844 Jeppe K. Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 169/02 181/03 350/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 199/07 397/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/11 199/07 397/18
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 197/05 199/11 396/16
3 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/07 196/08 387/15
4 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04 194/07 386/11
5 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 192/02 192/07 384/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/07 197/05 392/12
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/04 192/08 383/12
3 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/07 184/09 377/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/11 197/09 393/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/06 190/05 380/11
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02 190/05 380/07
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04 186/02 375/06
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/05 182/01 370/06
5 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 182/03 181/04 363/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/12 198/09 395/21
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/09 195/11 394/20
3 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/10 197/10 392/20
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04 194/05 386/09
5 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/08 192/05 386/13
6 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/07 188/06 384/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/05 195/09 386/14
2 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/06 193/02 380/08
3 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02 190/06 374/08
4 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01 182/01 366/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/10 198/15 395/25
2 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/09 198/06 394/15
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07 198/04 394/11
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06 196/12 393/18
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/04 196/08 389/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08 195/04 391/12
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06 193/04 388/10
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/03 198/08 386/11
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/05 193/08 384/13
5 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/00 189/04 368/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/02 194/06 389/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/14
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/12
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10
4 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
5 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08
6 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
8 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/07
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 191/08
3 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 191/05
4 137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening 190/09
5 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 184/00
6 130844 Jeppe K. Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 169/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/11
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 197/05
3 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04
4 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 192/02
5 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/07
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/07
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/06
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/05
5 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/09
2 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/12
3 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/07
4 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/10
5 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/08
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/05
2 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/06
3 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02
4 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/10
2 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06
3 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/09
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06
3 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/09
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/05
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/03
6 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/02

Til toppen