Tingsted Sommerstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130844 Jeppe K. Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
130844 Jeppe K. Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen