| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/17 200/16 400/33
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/16 200/14 400/30
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/11 200/16 400/27
4 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 198/11 198/11 396/22
5 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 197/09 197/08 394/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/13 199/09 397/22
2 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 198/12 397/22
3 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 195/07 194/03 389/10
4 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/03 191/04 383/07
5 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 191/01 189/01 380/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening 195/09 195/03 390/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 199/16 397/25
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 197/11 198/11 395/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10 197/09 395/19
2 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 194/05 392/14
3 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 189/04 195/08 384/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 198/07 192/06 390/13
2 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/06 193/03 387/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/07 194/07 383/14
2 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 190/02 190/05 380/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 199/12 399/24
2 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 199/08 397/18
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/10 197/09 395/19
4 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
5 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 197/05 395/14
6 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08 195/04 394/12
7 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/10 195/09 391/19
8 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/07 195/10 391/17
9 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 194/04 194/06 388/10
10 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03 195/06 385/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/08 194/06 389/14
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/04 190/06 385/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
2 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 199/11 399/22
3 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13 199/12 398/25
4 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
5 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/08 198/14 398/22
6 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/12 199/10 397/22
7 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/09 198/11 397/20
8 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/08 198/10 392/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 187/04 187/04 374/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/17
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/16
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/11
4 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 198/11
5 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
2 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/13
3 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 195/07
4 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/03
5 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 191/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 197/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10
2 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
3 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 198/07
2 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 190/02
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/10
3 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
5 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
6 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/08
7 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/10
8 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/07
9 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 194/04
10 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/08
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
2 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
3 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/08
4 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13
5 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
6 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/09
7 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/12
8 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09
9 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 187/04

Til toppen