Bredstrup Pjedsted 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen