| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/06
2 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/09
3 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/09
2 42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/13
2 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/09
3 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/01
4 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/09
5 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/08
6 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
6 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
8 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/09
9 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/08
10 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07
11 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/08
12 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/07
13 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/05
14 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/04
15 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/02
16 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/06
17 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
17 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
19 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/06
20 128850 Bent Aasand Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05
21 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04
21 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04
23 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/01
24 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/06
25 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/05
26 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03
27 137360 Benny Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/06
28 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/04
29 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03
30 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/05
31 128847 Bente Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/05
31 133942 Kjeld Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/05
33 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/03
34 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/02
35 138889 Hans Erik Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/03
36 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/02
37 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/02
38 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds 180/03
39 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 165/02
40 138220 Jørgen Christian Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 132/00

Til toppen