| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/14 200/17 400/31
2 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/09 200/11 398/20
3 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/12 200/07 398/19
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 198/13 396/22
5 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/12 197/13 394/25
6 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/11 197/09 394/20
7 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/12 196/05 394/17
8 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07 196/10 391/17
9 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06 194/04 389/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/07 195/05 388/12
2 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/07 193/07 388/14
3 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 192/08 194/06 386/14
4 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/05 192/04 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/11 198/07 393/18
2 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/08 197/07 393/15
3 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/08 195/06 389/14
4 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 194/07 190/05 384/12
5 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/06 190/05 382/11
6 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03 192/05 381/08
7 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 186/05 189/05 375/10
8 134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/00 183/04 362/04
9 138886 Ella Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 165/03 174/00 339/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 199/06 397/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/12 197/10 397/22
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 197/09 394/17
3 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 195/08 390/12
4 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/08 191/03 387/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/07 195/12 390/19
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/12 195/09 386/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 193/06 386/12
2 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 185/02 183/01 368/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03 183/03 374/06
2 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03 180/06 369/09
3 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/02 184/06 364/08
4 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 181/01 177/01 358/02
5 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 170/02 175/03 345/05
6 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 170/02 173/01 343/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 198/13 395/22
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/09 197/08 394/17
3 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 198/06 393/10
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 195/03 393/11
5 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 194/06 196/11 390/17
6 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 193/07 196/08 389/15
7 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/08 193/06 389/14
8 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03 199/06 388/09
9 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/06 194/04 385/10
10 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03 193/05 384/08
11 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04 193/06 383/10
12 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/05 193/02 383/07
13 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/10 187/06 382/16
14 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/03 185/11 378/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/10 192/05 388/15
2 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/06 194/05 385/11
3 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/05 193/05 382/10
4 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 186/05 190/04 376/09
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/05 184/01 374/06
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 183/04 189/00 372/04
7 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 184/00 186/03 370/03
8 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/02 185/06 367/08
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 185/01 182/04 367/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13 199/05 399/18
2 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/10 198/12 398/22
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/09 198/15 397/24
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/09 198/10 396/19
5 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/03 200/08 395/11
6 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/10 198/13 393/23
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/09 197/09 393/18
8 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/04 197/09 392/13
9 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08 195/08 391/16
10 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/05 190/06 386/11
11 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 160/09 196/07 356/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07 197/08 393/15
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 196/09 393/16
3 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 196/09 195/09 391/18
4 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/06 196/10 390/16
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 196/10 390/14
6 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 194/07 390/13
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/05 191/07 390/12
8 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/02 194/08 379/10
9 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/06 188/03 378/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/05 197/09 391/14
2 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/03 193/10 381/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/14
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/12
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/12
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
4 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/09
6 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/12
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/11
8 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07
9 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/07
2 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/07
3 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 192/08
4 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/08
2 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/11
3 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/08
4 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 194/07
5 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/06
6 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/04
7 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03
8 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 186/05
9 134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/00
10 138886 Ella Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 165/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/12
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
3 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/08
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/07
1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/07
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/06
3 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03
2 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 181/01
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/02
5 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 170/02
5 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 170/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/09
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/08
5 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/10
6 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
7 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 194/06
8 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 193/07
9 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/03
10 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/06
11 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03
12 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/05
13 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
14 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/10
2 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/06
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/05
4 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/05
5 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 186/05
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 185/01
7 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 184/00
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 183/04
9 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13
2 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/10
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/09
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/09
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/09
6 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08
7 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/05
8 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/10
9 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/04
10 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/03
11 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 160/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/05
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
3 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 196/09
4 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
6 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/06
7 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/06
9 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/05
2 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/03

Til toppen