Vestfalster Kristihemmelfartstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
138886 Ella Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
138886 Ella Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen