Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Æbeløstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
94888
Arne Hansen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
94888
Arne Hansen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
128647
Tino Nordahl Hansen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
128647
Tino Nordahl Hansen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96571
Claus Birch
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96571
Claus Birch
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49613
John Vennerstrøm
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
116779
Ove Pedersen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
116779
Ove Pedersen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
50432
Kjeld Bruun
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50432
Kjeld Bruun
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
116300
Marie Grunddal Fahnø
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116300
Marie Grunddal Fahnø
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
116302
Julie Grunddal Fahnø
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
116302
Julie Grunddal Fahnø
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
50427
Kurt Christoffersen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50427
Kurt Christoffersen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
50533
Bent Jacobsen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
50533
Bent Jacobsen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
50236
Hans Peter Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
50236
Hans Peter Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen