Æbeløstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50432 Kjeld Bruun Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50432 Kjeld Bruun Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen