200m træf 3. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening JUN 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening JUN 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
133889 Steffen Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen