Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 50m 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 104.5 104.5 Finale
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 106.6 106.6 Finale
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 98.2 98.2 Finale
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 97.0 97.0 Finale
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 97.2 97.2 Finale
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 100.9 100.9 Finale
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 101.7 101.7 Finale
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 83.8 83.8 Finale
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 95.3 95.3 Finale
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 93.2 93.2 Finale
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 102.1 102.1 Finale
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 103.6 103.6 Finale
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138533 Mira Høyer Callesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
138533 Mira Høyer Callesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 95.8 95.8 Finale
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 103.6 103.6 Finale
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 102.8 102.8 Finale
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 100.5 100.5 Finale
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 102.0 102.0 Finale
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 93.2 93.2 Finale
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 89.5 89.5 Finale
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen