DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK - 50m Foreningshold - Finale

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/13 200/11 400/24
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 199/12 199/09 398/21
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 197/09 196/11 393/20
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 199/10 199/13 398/23
Total 1589/88
2 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Friis BK1 199/11 198/11 397/22
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen BK1 200/17 200/14 400/31
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 196/09 193/07 389/16
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK1 199/07 198/11 397/18
Total 1583/87
3 Otterup Skytteforening
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen BK1 199/12 199/09 398/21
128747 Julie S. Kjøller BK1 198/10 196/08 394/18
117316 Nanna Petersen BK1 199/11 198/11 397/22
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg BK1 198/08 195/09 393/17
Total 1582/78
4 Særslev Skytteforening
130010 Emilie Thrane BK1 198/12 197/11 395/23
117952 William Conradsen BK1 200/10 194/08 394/18
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 197/11 199/11 396/22
137627 Tanja Volynets BK1 200/13 196/14 396/27
Total 1581/90
5 Sparta Idrætsforening
131006 Silje Jensen BK2 197/06 192/05 389/11
128497 Liane Filtenborg BK1 200/11 199/10 399/21
137131 Frederikke Bladt BK1 200/05 198/06 398/11
132214 Maja Olesen BK1 199/11 195/04 394/15
Total 1580/58
6 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
136634 Mathias Larsen BK2 198/07 194/04 392/11
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/17 198/09 398/26
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK1 200/12 198/10 398/22
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen BK1 196/12 195/06 391/18
Total 1579/77

JUNIOR - 50m Foreningshold - Finale

1 Viborg Skytteforening
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 197/13 200/14 397/27
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 197/10 192/07 389/17
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 192/04 199/11 391/15
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/07 199/12 398/19
Total 1575/78
2 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 198/09 198/10 396/19
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 196/09 198/11 394/20
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 197/11 193/09 390/20
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J2 195/06 198/08 393/14
Total 1573/73
3 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
124027 Mads H. Larsen J1 195/07 191/06 386/13
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 193/08 198/09 391/17
120122 Melika Andersen J1 198/10 198/14 396/24
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen J1 197/07 197/12 394/19
Total 1567/73
4 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
129785 Valther Larsen J2 194/11 194/08 388/19
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 199/09 199/10 398/19
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J2 195/08 192/05 387/13
130690 Jonas Schockert J2 195/10 197/05 392/15
Total 1565/66
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J1 197/10 196/08 393/18
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen J2 196/08 191/06 387/14
123027 Lærke Ninn J2 194/07 195/06 389/13
118558 Jonas Tilsted J2 198/10 196/08 394/18
Total 1563/63
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J2 193/05 198/08 391/13
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J2 195/07 193/10 388/17
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/08 196/09 395/17
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 196/10 192/05 388/15
Total 1562/62

UNGDOM - 50m Landsdelshold

1 DGI Fyn
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/17
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund BK1 200/15
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen J1 200/13
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK1 200/12
105648 Andreas Borchers BK2 198/11
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg J2 198/11
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 197/11
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 199/10
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 198/10
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen BK1 197/10
120920 Emma Klinck J1 198/09
112824 Victoria Conradsen J2 198/09
138432 Sofia Christiansen BK2 197/08
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen BK3 196/07
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen BK2 197/06
134815 Nicolas Larsen BK3 194/06
-- Brutto --
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen BK3 193/10
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag BK1 196/09
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 196/09
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J2 195/06
Total (Max: 3167) 3167/165
2 DGI Sønderjylland
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/14
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen BK2 199/13
125011 Søren Hedegaard BK3 200/12
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 199/12
128497 Liane Filtenborg BK1 200/11
132214 Maja Olesen BK1 199/11
104164 Peter Bär J1 198/10
131492 Karoline Skade J2 193/09
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen BK2 197/08
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 198/07
127308 Iris Brock BK2 196/07
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt J2 197/06
136083 Jens Pedersen BK3 195/06
121102 Maximilian Laschke J1 191/04
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 195/03
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 195/03
-- Brutto --
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 195/09
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz J2 192/07
136904 Celina Albrechtsen BK3 190/05
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 196/04
Total (Max: 3151) 3151/136
3 DGI Nordjylland
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen J1 200/18
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen BK1 200/16
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 199/13
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 200/11
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J2 198/11
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 198/11
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen BK1 199/10
118558 Jonas Tilsted J2 198/10
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/08
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 195/08
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 197/07
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK2 195/07
135291 Klara Ager BK2 199/06
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK1 197/04
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK3 190/03
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK3 186/02
-- Brutto --
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 196/10
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J2 195/09
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK1 195/06
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 193/05
Total (Max: 3150) 3150/145
4 DGI Storstrømmen
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 200/15
132299 Nanna Henriks BK1 197/14
121871 Chris Klein J2 195/11
120122 Melika Andersen J1 198/10
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 198/10
131631 Silas Petersen BK1 197/10
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen J2 198/09
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J1 196/09
137292 Jackie Christiansen BK3 200/08
128588 Anton Petersen BK1 199/08
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 193/08
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen BK2 196/07
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 193/07
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen BK2 196/06
107315 Denni Duranovic J2 196/06
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen BK3 191/02
-- Brutto --
129887 Stephanie Kristensen BK2 192/08
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J2 195/06
117954 Jonas Stryhn BK2 191/06
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup BK3 188/03
Total (Max: 3143) 3143/140
5 DGI Sydvest
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen BK1 200/17
125142 Mads Friis BK1 199/11
130801 Heidi Madsen BK1 198/10
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen J1 198/10
125887 Nanna Mathiesen J1 197/10
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund BK1 196/10
99520 Stine Jacobsen J1 198/09
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 196/09
114084 Magnus Ølgod J2 198/08
91409 Kristine Rosenlund J2 196/08
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK1 199/07
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen BK2 195/07
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK2 198/06
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen J2 194/04
125993 Daniel Winkel BK3 186/04
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK3 186/01
-- Brutto --
135920 Freya Poulsen BK1 196/07
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen J1 193/05
112499 Anna Marie Lund BK2 188/05
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen BK2 186/04
Total (Max: 3134) 3134/131
6 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
100110 Maria Graversen J1 197/12
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J1 199/11
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 197/10
134614 Tobias Christoffersen BK1 199/09
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK2 195/09
115734 Jonas Knudsen J2 193/09
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 199/08
122409 Casper Nørgaard BK2 192/08
127227 Louise Truelsen BK1 196/07
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen J2 196/07
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J1 197/06
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen BK3 196/06
114274 Peter Andersen J2 195/06
119242 Alexander Lorentzen BK3 194/06
120447 Viktoria Jensen BK1 192/06
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 196/05
-- Brutto --
133881 Lucas Thuesen BK2 192/05
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen BK3 191/03
135181 William Pedersen BK3 185/03
126801 Signe Hansen J2 183/02
Total (Max: 3133) 3133/125
7 DGI Midtjylland
135995 Lærke Søndergaard BK1 199/13
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 197/13
108556 Lars Krog J1 198/10
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen BK3 197/10
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK1 197/10
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 196/10
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK2 195/10
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 196/08
136694 Annabelle Borved BK1 196/08
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK1 195/08
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/07
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen BK2 195/07
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen J2 194/07
138983 Alfred Just Pedersen BK3 192/06
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 192/04
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 193/02
-- Brutto --
91846 Emily Bukalo J2 188/06
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 195/05
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen BK2 189/04
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit BK3 187/03
Total (Max: 3131) 3131/133
8 DGI Sydøstjylland
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/13
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 199/12
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J1 199/12
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann BK3 196/12
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 199/10
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen BK1 198/10
125877 Frederik Petersen J2 198/10
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 199/09
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J2 195/08
130869 Sarah Jensen BK1 195/08
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 193/07
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard BK2 193/06
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J1 197/05
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 194/05
135768 Magnus Christiansen BK2 192/04
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard BK3 177/03
-- Brutto --
127953 Mads L. Holst BK2 186/04
135972 Frederik Raaberg J1 192/03
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier BK2 190/02
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen BK3 176/01
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen BK3 176/01
Total (Max: 3147) 3124/134
9 DGI Nordsjælland
130503 Pauline Andreassen BK1 200/14
132923 Anna Brøndmark BK1 200/12
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 198/11
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 197/10
126856 Andreas Zeeberg BK1 197/09
134941 Siv Hegelund BK1 199/08
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 199/07
98522 Stefan Olsen J2 196/07
132445 Thore Frank BK2 195/07
123264 Christian Sørensen J1 197/06
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen J2 192/06
120510 Mads Illum Andersen BK2 196/05
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen J2 193/05
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen BK3 190/03
138530 Morgan Jakobsen BK3 189/03
-- Brutto --
130942 Gry Von Benzon BK1 196/08
137078 Jonas Bruun BK2 192/08
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning BK1 196/05
112084 Dicte Møller J2 192/04
Total (Max: 2938) 2938/113
10 DGI Østjylland
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK2 200/11
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 199/10
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen BK2 199/10
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 198/10
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 198/09
114363 Jacob Mortensen J1 196/09
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK1 195/09
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 198/08
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 197/08
126983 Claes Braad Helweg J2 193/06
113058 Vivian Staal J2 193/05
116842 Josefine Bachmann J1 192/04
126785 Mads Fravsbøl J2 191/04
137385 Michael Kruse BK3 185/03
134134 Johanne Skyldal BK3 178/01
-- Brutto --
119881 Benjamin Ibsen BK2 190/07
126788 Alberte Bødtker BK2 190/03
126787 Laura Bødtker J2 190/02
132776 Markus De Lima Ring BK3
Total (Max: 3129) 2912/107

BK - 50m Foreningshold

1 Sparta Idrætsforening
131006 Silje Jensen BK2 197/06
128497 Liane Filtenborg BK1 200/11
137131 Frederikke Bladt BK1 200/05
132214 Maja Olesen BK1 199/11
Total 796/33
2 Særslev Skytteforening
130010 Emilie Thrane BK1 198/12
117952 William Conradsen BK1 200/10
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 197/11
137627 Tanja Volynets BK1 200/13
Total 795/46
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/13
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 199/12
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 197/09
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 199/10
Total 795/44
4 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
136634 Mathias Larsen BK2 198/07
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/17
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK1 200/12
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen BK1 196/12
Total 794/48
5 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Friis BK1 199/11
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen BK1 200/17
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 196/09
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK1 199/07
Total 794/44
6 Otterup Skytteforening
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen BK1 199/12
128747 Julie S. Kjøller BK1 198/10
117316 Nanna Petersen BK1 199/11
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg BK1 198/08
Total 794/41
7 Ganløse Skytteforening
130942 Gry Von Benzon BK1 196/08
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK1 198/10
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 199/07
134941 Siv Hegelund BK1 199/08
Total 792/33
8 Skive skytteforening
135995 Lærke Søndergaard BK1 199/13
131282 Tobias Iversen BK1 198/08
117830 Casper Johansen BK1 197/10
131280 Christian E. Andersen BK1 197/07
Total 791/38
9 Randers Skyttekreds
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK2 200/11
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 198/08
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 197/08
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 195/13
Total 790/40
10 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/14
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen BK1 197/09
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 198/07
122366 Simon Frisk Lund BK1 196/10
Total 790/40
11 Samsø Skytteforening
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 198/10
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK1 195/09
131054 Tristan Jessen BK1 196/09
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 198/09
Total 787/37
12 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 198/10
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 197/09
117026 Emil Nielsen BK1 197/10
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK1 195/04
Total 787/33
13 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
128935 Christian Heising BK1 193/09
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen BK1 195/06
134744 Anton Volmer BK1 197/08
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK1 200/17
Total 785/40
14 Viborg Skytteforening
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 196/08
136694 Annabelle Borved BK1 196/08
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 196/10
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK1 197/10
Total 785/36
15 Thisted Skyttekreds
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 200/11
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 197/09
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 191/05
133926 Soma Borhi BK2 197/09
Total 785/34
16 Sjørring Skytteforening
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen BK1 199/10
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK1 195/08
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK2 195/07
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 195/08
Total 784/33
17 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 199/10
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen BK2 195/08
135858 Matias Ligaard BK1 196/08
119881 Benjamin Ibsen BK2 190/07
Total 780/33
18 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 196/10
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen BK1 194/04
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 196/06
125878 Mads Petersen BK1 194/07
Total 780/27
19 Vodskov Skytteforening
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 192/05
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 198/11
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 193/05
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK1 197/04
Total 780/25
20 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther BK1 192/06
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 197/10
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen BK2 193/06
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 197/08
Total 779/30
21 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 196/08
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 194/06
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 193/07
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK1 195/09
Total 778/30
22 Mullerup Skytteforening
119242 Alexander Lorentzen BK3 194/06
139167 Zara Lorentzen BK3 190/04
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen BK3 196/06
128064 Ida Andersen BK1 198/09
Total 778/25
23 Trehøje Skytteforening
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK2 198/07
133863 Kasper Stenskjær BK2 192/02
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen BK2 192/06
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard BK2 196/08
Total 778/23
24 Hjørring Skytteforening
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen BK1 200/16
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK2 190/05
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK3 190/03
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard BK1 197/06
Total 777/30
25 Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
125251 Christoffer Andersen BK2 192/06
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller BK1 196/07
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller BK2 194/06
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen BK3 195/07
Total 777/26
26 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK1 199/08
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK1 195/08
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi BK2 195/06
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit BK3 187/03
Total 776/25
27 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
116929 Magnus Guldager BK1 192/04
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK2 195/09
127227 Louise Truelsen BK1 196/07
122409 Casper Nørgaard BK2 192/08
Total 775/28
28 Tuse Skytteforening
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 197/10
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK2 181/06
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 196/05
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 199/08
Total 773/29
29 Damsholte Skytteforening
129887 Stephanie Kristensen BK2 192/08
131631 Silas Petersen BK1 197/10
131615 Alexandra Boisen BK2 194/03
136244 Rebecca Nielsen BK2 190/03
Total 773/24
30 Hem Skytteforening
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen BK1 195/06
126886 Laurits Pinnerup BK2 195/05
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen BK3 188/05
131397 Emil Tanderup BK2 193/05
Total 771/21
31 Vejle Skytteforening
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 194/05
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding BK1 191/06
135768 Magnus Christiansen BK2 192/04
126149 Mads Friedrichsen BK2 193/05
Total 770/20
32 Østerlars Skytteforening
135618 Mathias Skov BK3 178/01
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed BK2 197/08
114306 Victoria Ager Höy BK1 199/09
125253 Filucca Ager Höy BK2 195/06
Total 769/24
33 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov BK1 197/08
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson BK2 184/02
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson BK2 196/11
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen BK2 189/05
Total 766/26

JUNIOR - 50m Foreningshold

1 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 198/09
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 196/09
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 197/11
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J2 195/06
Total 786/35
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J1 197/10
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen J2 196/08
123027 Lærke Ninn J2 194/07
118558 Jonas Tilsted J2 198/10
Total 785/35
3 Viborg Skytteforening
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 197/13
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 197/10
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 192/04
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/07
Total 785/34
4 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
129785 Valther Larsen J2 194/11
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 199/09
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J2 195/08
130690 Jonas Schockert J2 195/10
Total 783/38
5 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
124027 Mads H. Larsen J1 195/07
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 193/08
120122 Melika Andersen J1 198/10
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen J1 197/07
Total 783/32
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J2 193/05
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J2 195/07
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/08
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 196/10
Total 783/30
7 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J2 198/11
112684 Jonas Nørgård J1 195/07
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 190/05
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 197/08
Total 780/31
8 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
104164 Peter Bär J1 198/10
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 195/03
121102 Maximilian Laschke J1 191/04
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 195/03
Total 779/20
9 Hjørring Skytteforening
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen J1 200/18
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen J2 191/03
136115 Asmund Mogensen J2 194/07
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen J2 192/08
Total 777/36
10 Jørlunde Skytteforening
123264 Christian Sørensen J1 197/06
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen J2 192/06
98522 Stefan Olsen J2 196/07
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund J2 192/04
Total 777/23
11 Vejle Skytteforening
135972 Frederik Raaberg J1 192/03
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 194/04
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 193/07
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J1 197/05
Total 776/19
12 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
100110 Maria Graversen J1 197/12
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz J2 188/05
116364 Søren Mehlsen J2 189/05
115734 Jonas Knudsen J2 193/09
Total 767/31
13 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg J2 190/03
126983 Claes Braad Helweg J2 193/06
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen J2 194/07
126787 Laura Bødtker J2 190/02
Total 767/18
14 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt J2 197/06
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker J2 179/02
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller J2 192/05
135509 Victoria Krull Greve J2 187/02
Total 755/15
15 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
112084 Dicte Møller J2 192/04
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund J2 184/04
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen J2 193/05
137565 Cecilie Christiansen J2 183/04
Total 752/17
16 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
134480 William Fritz Nilsson J2 187/02
136860 Asger Truong Hansen J2 189/05
137182 Emil Petersen J2 180/02
139110 Augusta Elmeskov J2 183/04
Total 739/13
17 Høng Skytteforening
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen J2 190/04
123856 Daniel Paludan J1 197/10
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen J2 190/03
122935 Jeppe Jensen J2
Total 577/17

Til toppen