DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK - 200m Foreningshold - Finale

1 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK 147/05 147/06 294/11
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK 146/08 141/04 287/12
117026 Emil Nielsen BK 149/06 146/05 295/11
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK 148/04 147/05 295/09
Total 1171/43
2 Tuse Skytteforening
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 146/04 148/07 294/11
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK 146/02 145/06 291/08
131191 Castor Larsen BK 127/02 140/01 267/03
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK 144/03 142/04 286/07
Total 1138/29
3 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK 145/04 144/05 289/09
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK 145/02 147/06 292/08
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK 144/04 139/03 283/07
122737 Casper Iversen BK 138/01 136/03 274/04
Total 1138/28
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK 138/01 134/03 272/04
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen BK 138/01 135/00 273/01
120445 Toke Simonsen BK 144/07 147/04 291/11
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK 146/06 147/06 293/12
Total 1129/28

JUNIOR - 200m Foreningshold - Finale

1 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck JUN 148/10 147/07 295/17
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen JUN 149/09 148/06 297/15
126047 Mark Nielsen JUN 147/03 147/05 294/08
122114 Simon Rosenkjær JUN 149/11 146/05 295/16
Total 1181/56
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen JUN 142/04 148/06 290/10
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen JUN 147/07 148/03 295/10
103315 Magnus Kristensen JUN 144/05 144/07 288/12
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt JUN 138/01 141/02 279/03
Total 1152/35
3 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen JUN 146/05 144/02 290/07
112684 Jonas Nørgård JUN 145/01 139/01 284/02
118221 Casper Gregersen JUN 134/01 106/00 240/01
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss JUN 134/03 135/04 269/07
Total 1083/17

UNGDOM - 200m Landsdelshold

1 DGI Fyn
122114 Simon Rosenkjær JUN 149/11
120920 Emma Klinck JUN 148/10
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK 150/09
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen JUN 149/09
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen JUN 148/08
109881 Annika Hansen JUN 148/08
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK 146/08
117026 Emil Nielsen BK 149/06
122941 Helene Eckardt BK 147/05
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK 148/04
113869 Christian Larsen JUN 147/04
126047 Mark Nielsen JUN 147/03
-- Brutto --
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen BK 146/06
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen JUN 137/03
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen BK 146/02
Total (Max: 1776) 1776/85
2 DGI Storstrømmen
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK 148/08
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen JUN 147/07
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK 147/07
117954 Jonas Stryhn BK 146/07
128588 Anton Petersen BK 148/06
107315 Denni Duranovic JUN 147/05
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen BK 144/05
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK 145/04
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK 144/04
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding JUN 148/03
120122 Melika Andersen JUN 143/03
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK 145/02
-- Brutto --
124027 Mads H. Larsen JUN 141/03
131631 Silas Petersen BK 138/02
122737 Casper Iversen BK 138/01
Total (Max: 1752) 1752/61
3 DGI Nordjylland
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen JUN 147/08
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen JUN 147/07
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen JUN 147/07
120445 Toke Simonsen BK 144/07
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK 146/06
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK 149/05
103315 Magnus Kristensen JUN 144/05
118558 Jonas Tilsted JUN 144/04
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen JUN 142/04
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen JUN 142/02
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen BK 138/01
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt JUN 138/01
-- Brutto --
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen JUN 120/02
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK 138/01
114946 Elias Erbs BK 135/01
Total (Max: 1728) 1728/57
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
107612 Mathias Nørgaard JUN 139/10
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov BK 149/08
114274 Peter Andersen JUN 148/08
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 146/04
127852 Maria Dahl BK 144/04
100110 Maria Graversen JUN 146/03
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK 144/03
127227 Louise Truelsen BK 144/03
115734 Jonas Knudsen JUN 140/03
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK 146/02
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK 142/02
128064 Ida Andersen BK 137/02
-- Brutto --
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard JUN 136/02
134480 William Fritz Nilsson JUN 124/02
136860 Asger Truong Hansen JUN 137/01
Total (Max: 1725) 1725/52
5 DGI Midtjylland
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK 147/08
131280 Christian E. Andersen BK 149/07
113022 Andreas Tanderup JUN 147/07
126232 Daniel Klærke JUN 147/06
111795 Kristian Johansen JUN 143/05
117015 Kasper Kristiansen JUN 148/04
108556 Lars Krog JUN 142/03
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK 142/02
126233 Rasmus Klærke BK 141/02
126141 Laura Petersen JUN 138/02
91846 Emily Bukalo JUN 136/02
122870 Anna Pedersen JUN 144/01
-- Brutto --
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen BK 110/01
Total (Max: 1724) 1724/49

BK - 200m Foreningshold

1 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK 147/05
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK 146/08
117026 Emil Nielsen BK 149/06
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK 148/04
Total 590/23
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK 145/04
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK 145/02
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK 144/04
122737 Casper Iversen BK 138/01
Total 572/11
3 Vodskov Skytteforening
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK 138/01
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen BK 138/01
120445 Toke Simonsen BK 144/07
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK 146/06
Total 566/15
4 Tuse Skytteforening
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 146/04
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK 146/02
131191 Castor Larsen BK 127/02
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK 144/03
Total 563/11

JUNIOR - 200m Foreningshold

1 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck JUN 148/10
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen JUN 149/09
126047 Mark Nielsen JUN 147/03
122114 Simon Rosenkjær JUN 149/11
Total 593/33
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen JUN 142/04
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen JUN 147/07
103315 Magnus Kristensen JUN 144/05
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt JUN 138/01
Total 571/17
3 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen JUN 146/05
112684 Jonas Nørgård JUN 145/01
118221 Casper Gregersen JUN 134/01
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss JUN 134/03
Total 559/10

Til toppen