DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen