| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/12 199/13 397/25
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 196/11 396/22
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 196/09 199/07 395/16
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 195/11 199/06 394/17
5 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08 196/05 393/13
6 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09 196/10 390/19
7 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/05 196/08 389/13
8 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i 195/07 193/08 388/15
9 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 195/07 191/06 386/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 198/10 200/11 398/21
2 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/10 196/05 395/15
3 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/13 199/09 394/22
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/09 195/08 394/17
5 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 194/07 198/10 392/17
6 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/05 195/07 388/12
7 136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i 196/05 192/06 388/11
8 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/08 194/07 387/15
9 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 193/02 387/09
10 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/09 193/05 385/14
11 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening 192/03 193/03 385/06
12 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/07 191/05 384/12
13 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 188/02 192/05 380/07
14 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 187/01 185/02 372/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 194/06 390/14
2 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 191/04 198/11 389/15
3 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 190/03 198/07 388/10
4 136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i 197/12 188/05 385/17
5 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03 190/03 379/06
6 132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 191/04 187/04 378/08
7 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 178/06 192/04 370/10
8 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 181/02 187/04 368/06
9 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 178/02 186/03 364/05
10 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 177/01 178/01 355/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 200/17 200/11 400/28
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/12 198/07 397/19
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08 199/13 394/21
4 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 197/07 196/08 393/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 200/12 196/07 396/19
2 128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening 198/08 197/07 395/15
3 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 195/05 198/08 393/13
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/06 195/07 391/13
5 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 191/05 389/13
6 111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening 193/04 194/04 387/08
7 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 193/03 387/10
8 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening 193/03 190/04 383/07
9 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/05 190/04 376/09
10 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 188/02 184/01 372/03
11 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/04 172/03 359/07
12 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/01 163/00 333/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/11 197/12 395/23
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/08 192/02 385/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09 195/11 391/20
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 196/11 194/08 390/19
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/06 192/06 388/12
4 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/09 187/05 368/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/07 184/05 376/12
2 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 186/07 189/04 375/11
3 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 187/04 187/02 374/06
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/04 186/10 372/14
5 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/00 171/03 341/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09 200/13 400/22
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15 199/15 399/30
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 197/11 396/22
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09 199/09 395/18
5 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 196/07 394/17
6 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/11 197/12 392/23
7 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07 195/07 392/14
8 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 195/07 389/14
9 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/09 190/02 386/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 191/05 191/05 382/10
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/02 188/02 379/04
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 183/03 187/02 370/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15 200/12 400/27
2 59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 200/14 200/09 400/23
3 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11 200/13 399/24
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/12 199/14 399/26
5 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 200/06 199/11 399/17
6 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11 199/18 398/29
7 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/11 199/11 398/22
8 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/12 200/14 397/26
9 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/06 200/13 397/19
10 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/15 198/11 395/26
11 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 198/08 393/16
12 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05 198/09 392/14
13 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/12 196/10 392/22
14 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/03 196/07 392/10
15 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 194/09 195/02 389/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/12 198/12 396/24
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/06 197/06 395/12
3 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
4 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/07 196/04 392/11
5 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/09 195/08 391/17
6 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 195/10 391/16
7 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/10 192/03 385/13
8 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 193/05 191/04 384/09
9 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/05 193/07 383/12
10 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 186/02 177/00 363/02
11 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 184/01 161/05 345/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/11
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/12
3 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 196/09
5 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 195/11
6 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 195/07
6 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i 195/07
8 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09
9 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/10
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/09
3 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 198/10
4 136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i 196/05
5 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/13
6 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 194/07
6 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
8 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/08
9 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/07
10 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/05
11 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/09
12 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening 192/03
13 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 188/02
14 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 187/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i 197/12
2 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08
3 132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 191/04
3 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 191/04
5 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 190/03
6 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03
7 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 181/02
8 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 178/06
9 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 178/02
10 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 200/17
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/12
3 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 197/07
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 200/12
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08
2 128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening 198/08
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/06
5 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 195/05
6 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
7 111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening 193/04
8 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening 193/03
9 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 188/02
10 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/04
11 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/05
12 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/11
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 196/11
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/06
4 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 186/09
5 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/07
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 187/04
3 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 186/07
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/04
5 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15
2 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
5 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07
6 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09
6 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/09
8 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/11
9 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
10 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 194/06
2 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 191/05
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/02
4 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening 188/02
5 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15
2 59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 200/14
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/12
4 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 200/06
5 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/11
5 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11
5 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11
8 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/15
9 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/12
10 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/06
11 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/12
12 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/03
13 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08
14 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 194/09
15 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/12
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/06
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/09
4 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/07
5 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/06
5 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06
7 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/10
8 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 193/05
9 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/05
10 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 186/02
11 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 184/01

Til toppen