| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 149/07 150/03 299/10
2 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 138/03 148/06 286/09
3 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening 144/02 141/02 285/04
4 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 138/02 146/03 284/05
5 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 142/04 133/04 275/08
6 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 141/03 127/01 268/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 147/05 149/05 296/10
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 147/07 147/07 294/14
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 119/00 144/03 263/03
4 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 124/00 139/03 263/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 149/07 148/06 297/13
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/08 148/06 296/14
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 142/04 148/05 290/09
4 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 136/01 142/07 278/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 145/03 142/03 287/06
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 143/04 143/03 286/07
3 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 140/05 132/00 272/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 126/02 120/00 246/02
2 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 125/00 113/01 238/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 150/11 149/06 299/17
2 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 150/07 147/08 297/15
3 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/07 145/04 294/11
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 146/05 147/04 293/09
5 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 147/06 146/05 293/11
6 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 145/06 146/05 291/11
7 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 143/04 144/04 287/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 142/02 141/02 283/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 150/10 150/09 300/19
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/06 150/11 299/17
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 149/06 147/09 296/15
4 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 146/05 148/02 294/07
5 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 144/03 147/03 291/06
6 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 136/03 148/05 284/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 147/06 146/05 293/11
2 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 144/03 147/05 291/08
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 144/05 146/07 290/12
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 143/02 144/00 287/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 149/07
2 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening 144/02
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 142/04
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 141/03
5 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 138/03
6 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 138/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 147/07
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 147/05
3 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 124/00
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 119/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 149/07
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/08
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 142/04
4 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 136/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 145/03
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 143/04
3 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 140/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 75149 Maja Groot Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 131/01
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 126/02
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 125/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 150/11
2 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 150/07
3 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/07
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 147/06
5 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 146/05
6 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 145/06
7 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 143/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 142/02
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 135/00
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 127/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 150/10
2 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 149/07
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 149/06
3 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/06
5 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 146/05
6 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 144/03
7 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 136/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 147/06
2 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 147/04
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 144/05
4 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 144/03
5 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 143/02
6 138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 137/03

Til toppen