LDM 2019 - DGI Midt-og Vestsj. 25-50-200-300M (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen