LDM 2019 - DGI Midt-og Vestsj. 25-50-200-300M (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen