U15 Drenge | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Mellembaneturnering i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Keld Andreassen Tlf: 43262591

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=101571

Komplet kampprogram


U15 Drenge

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 26-10-19 12:00 Randers/Mørke - ÅFK 6 - 7
Lørdag 26-10-19 13:00 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Sønderborg FC 2 2 - 11
Lørdag 26-10-19 13:45 Ribe Floorball klub - Sønderborg FC 4 - 9
Lørdag 26-10-19 14:30 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Ribe Floorball klub 1 - 4
Lørdag 26-10-19 15:15 Sønderborg FC 2 - Sønderborg FC 7 - 4
Lørdag 26-10-19 16:00 Sønderborg FC - Lunderskov Lsg & I 6 - 4
Lørdag 26-10-19 16:45 Sønderborg FC 2 - Ribe Floorball klub 12 - 2
Lørdag 16-11-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - HG/Næstved Dragons 13 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 16-11-19 16:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hafnia FC 5 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 16-11-19 17:30 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC 0 - 5
Lørdag 23-11-19 12:00 Sønderborg FC 2 - Ribe Floorball klub 11 - 0
Lørdag 23-11-19 12:45 Sønderborg FC - Lunderskov Lsg & I 8 - 4
Lørdag 23-11-19 13:30 Sønderborg FC 2 - Sønderborg FC 10 - 8
Lørdag 23-11-19 14:15 Ribe Floorball klub - Lunderskov Lsg & I 2 - 8
Lørdag 23-11-19 15:00 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Sønderborg FC 2 4 - 9
Lørdag 23-11-19 15:45 Ribe Floorball klub - Sønderborg FC 3 - 15
Søndag 24-11-19 14:30 ÅFK - Randers/Mørke 12 - 4
Lørdag 07-12-19 14:45 ÅFK - Randers/Mørke
Lørdag 07-12-19 15:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Copenhagen FC 1 - 25
Lørdag 07-12-19 16:15 Copenhagen FC - Hafnia FC 13 - 5
Lørdag 07-12-19 17:00 Hafnia FC - HG/Næstved Dragons 11 - 5
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 11-01-20 13:30 ÅFK - Randers/Mørke
Søndag 26-01-20 10:15 Ribe Floorball klub - Lunderskov Lsg & I 1 - 5
Søndag 26-01-20 11:00 Sønderborg FC 2 - Sønderborg FC 6 - 4
Søndag 26-01-20 11:45 Ribe Floorball klub - Sønderborg FC 2 2 - 9
Søndag 26-01-20 12:30 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Sønderborg FC 2 - 7
Søndag 26-01-20 13:15 Sønderborg FC - Ribe Floorball klub 7 - 1
Søndag 26-01-20 14:00 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Sønderborg FC 2 2 - 11
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 26-01-20 14:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Copenhagen FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 26-01-20 15:15 Hafnia FC - HG/Næstved Dragons
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 26-01-20 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Hafnia FC
Lørdag 29-02-20 14:00 Hafnia FC - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 3 2 - 3
Lørdag 29-02-20 14:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Copenhagen FC - Hal 3 2 - 11
Lørdag 29-02-20 15:30 Copenhagen FC - Hafnia FC - Hal 3 18 - 2
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Sønderborg FC 2
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 12:30 Randers/Mørke - ÅFK
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 12:45 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Ribe Floorball klub
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 13:30 Sønderborg FC - Lunderskov Lsg & I
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 14:15 Sønderborg FC 2 - Ribe Floorball klub
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 15:00 Ribe Floorball klub - Sønderborg FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 07-03-20 15:45 Sønderborg FC 2 - Lunderskov Lsg & I
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 28-03-20 15:45 Randers/Mørke - ÅFK
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 14:30 Copenhagen FC - HG/Næstved Dragons
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 15:15 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 16:00 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hafnia FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 02-05-20 15:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hafnia FC - Hal 3
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 02-05-20 16:15 Copenhagen FC - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 3
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 02-05-20 17:00 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC - Hal 3

Til toppen