Faxe 50m stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134754 Allan Rasmussen Faxe Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen