Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGi Sydvest Landsdelsmesterskab 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Bramming Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134088
Jakob Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
134088
Jakob Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
98706
Emma Thyssen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
138698
Rune Kjær Vesterager
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
138698
Rune Kjær Vesterager
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen