Sommerholdturnering 3. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131236 Niklas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138797 Aviaja Bech Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
138844 Nikolaj Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen