Sejs-Svejbæk Skf. Pokalstævne 50 m. Gevær (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120178 Daniel Størup Kloster Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen