Brande 50M (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121811 Jonas Wittendorff Brande Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen