| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/15 200/16 400/31
2 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 199/14 199/14 398/28
3 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 199/13 398/21
4 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09 199/09 398/18
5 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/09 199/11 394/20
6 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/08 196/11 391/19
7 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/05 195/08 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 200/12 398/20
2 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 188/01 387/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138944 Freya Dissing Vodskov Skytteforening 191/06 195/09 386/15
2 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06 190/06 383/12
3 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/04 159/01 342/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/11 200/16 400/27
2 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 196/07 393/12
3 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/08 196/06 392/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/11 199/10 398/21
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/07 199/10 395/17
3 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/08 197/09 392/17
4 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05 194/04 391/09
5 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/07 194/10 389/17
6 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/08 195/05 388/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/12 197/08 394/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 192/07 197/11 389/18
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/03 195/05 387/08
3 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/02 192/07 384/09
4 102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 185/05 185/06 370/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/09 191/04 381/13
2 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 186/04 190/07 376/11
3 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 176/05 191/03 367/08
4 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/03 183/05 367/08
5 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/06 184/05 365/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/09 198/10 395/19
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08 198/09 395/17
3 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/08 194/07 389/15
4 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/06 196/04 387/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/05 191/07 384/12
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/05 174/00 354/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/15 199/11 399/26
2 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 199/11 398/20
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/10 200/13 397/23
4 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05 199/11 397/16
5 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/14 197/12 397/26
6 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 196/06 200/12 396/18
7 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/14 197/10 395/24
8 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/07 196/08 395/15
9 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/06 195/05 390/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 198/07 197/08 395/15
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/07 197/11 391/18
3 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05 193/07 390/12
4 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 191/03 194/07 385/10
5 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 193/04 191/04 384/08
6 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/07 189/02 384/09
7 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06 190/03 383/09
8 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 191/01 191/05 382/06
9 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/06 188/03 381/09
10 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/03 186/03 371/06
11 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 187/03 184/03 371/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 192/01 194/05 386/06
2 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/05 194/07 384/12
3 124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 165/00 173/02 338/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/15
2 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 199/14
3 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09
4 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
5 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/09
6 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/08
7 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
2 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06
2 138944 Freya Dissing Vodskov Skytteforening 191/06
3 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/11
2 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05
3 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/11
2 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05
3 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/07
4 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/08
5 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/07
6 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/10
2 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 192/07
3 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/03
4 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/02
5 102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 185/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/09
2 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 186/04
3 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/03
4 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/06
5 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 176/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/09
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/08
3 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/08
4 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/05
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/15
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/14
3 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
4 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/07
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/14
6 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05
7 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/10
8 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 196/06
9 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 198/07
2 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05
3 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/07
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/07
5 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/06
5 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06
7 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 193/04
8 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 191/03
9 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 191/01
10 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 187/03
11 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 192/01
2 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/05
3 124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 165/00

Til toppen